Web Site Report For prcision.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.April 2010274146
2.May 20101,9901,098
3.June 20101,422663
4.July 20101,347710
5.August 20101,370722
6.September 20101,526743
7.October 20101,976672
8.November 20101,121472

Most active month May 2010 : 1,098 pages sent. 1,990 requests handled.

Monthly average: 653 pages sent. 1,378 requests handled.



This report was generated on November 18, 2010 03:16.
Report time frame April 25, 2010 00:20 to November 17, 2010 23:05.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21